2024 ROSTER
SENIORS
SENIORS
#13
#13
Will York
Will York
P, OF, 3B
#23
#23
Layton Sanford
Layton Sanford
P, 3B, 1B
JUNIORS
JUNIORS
#2
#2
JP Kilgo
JP Kilgo
3B, 1B, P
#6
#6
Cade Middleton
Cade Middleton
OF, P
#7
#7
Hunter Godfrey
Hunter Godfrey
C
#12
#12
Kaleb Davis
Kaleb Davis
SS, C, P
#16
#16
Kameron Stager
Kameron Stager
OF, P
#25
#25
Ayden Frazier
Ayden Frazier
2B, 3B, P
#29
#29
Cooper Middleton
Cooper Middleton
1B, P
Sophomores
Sophomores
#1
#1
Madoc Garcia
Madoc Garcia
UT, C
#11
#11
Daylen Campbell
Daylen Campbell
3B
#15
#15
Christopher Alphin
Christopher Alphin
3B, P
#20
#20
Cameron Powers
Cameron Powers
OF
#22
#22
Tucker Glenn
Tucker Glenn
OF, P
#24
#24
Sam Ross
Sam Ross
OF, P
#31
#31
Luke Alford
Luke Alford
UT, P
#36
#36
Brantley Cordle
Brantley Cordle
1B, P
#44
#44
Cohen Hann
Cohen Hann
OF, P
Freshmen
Freshmen
#5
#5
Jadon McGinnis
Jadon McGinnis
SS, P
#14
#14
Jayden Cox
Jayden Cox
C
#37
#37
Caleb Leathers
Caleb Leathers
OF, P
EIGHTH GRADE
EIGHTH GRADE
#4
#4
Matthew Dempsey
Matthew Dempsey
IF
#8
#8
Aaron Wood
Aaron Wood
1B
#9
#9
Maddox Russell
Maddox Russell
C
#13
#13
Logan Davenport
Logan Davenport
OF, P
#18
#18
Kaden Edge
Kaden Edge
OF, P
#23
#23
Cade McElwee
Cade McElwee
1B, P
7th/8TH GRADE Team
7th/8TH GRADE Team
#13
#13
Devon Royer
Devon Royer
#14
#14
Payden Newberry
Payden Newberry
#15
#15
Phillip Hamilton
Phillip Hamilton
#21
#21
Bentley Nation
Bentley Nation
#22
#22
Brady Meeler
Brady Meeler
#23
#23
Landon Mills
Landon Mills
#28
#28
Cole Beard
Cole Beard
#29
#29
Colt Middleton
Colt Middleton
#35
#35
Brody Hill
Brody Hill
#40
#40
Bo Anderson
Bo Anderson
#41
#41
Drake Litton
Drake Litton
#43
#43
Bryson Earwood
Bryson Earwood
SIXTH GRADE Team
SIXTH GRADE Team
#00
#00
Jayden Ritchey
Jayden Ritchey
#1
#1
Colton Gresham
Colton Gresham
#2
#2
Camden Hovers
Camden Hovers
#3
#3
Knox Amos
Knox Amos
#4
#4
Noah Carpenter
Noah Carpenter
#12
#12
Jamison Kimbrough
Jamison Kimbrough
#18
#18
Jackson Parker
Jackson Parker
#19
#19
Brodie Redden
Brodie Redden
#20
#20
Jonathan Croghan
Jonathan Croghan
#27
#27
Asher Lawrence
Asher Lawrence
#34
#34
Zander Williams
Zander Williams
#42
#42
Evan Tate
Evan Tate
5th GRADE TEAM
5th GRADE TEAM
#5
#5
Hudson McGinnis
Hudson McGinnis
#6
#6
Caleb Gunter
Caleb Gunter
#7
#7
Lane Guice
Lane Guice
#8
#8
Eli Johnson
Eli Johnson
#9
#9
Brantley Roaderick
Brantley Roaderick
#10
#10
Wyatt Massie
Wyatt Massie
#11
#11
Drayton Camp
Drayton Camp
#24
#24
Ryan Dempsey
Ryan Dempsey
#30
#30
Bryce Rogers
Bryce Rogers
#32
#32
Noah Weatherby
Noah Weatherby
#37
#37
Ivey Hulsey
Ivey Hulsey
#39
#39
Owen Crider
Owen Crider